Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday June 25, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
3:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Basketball
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Farmers market
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    PLAY CRICKET
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Music and Movemement
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Lower Falls Ball
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Lower Falls Ball
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    SPARTANS - cricket
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Music and Movemement
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Maloney
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    republican city committee
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Farina
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Michel
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Fenlon
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Brute Squad
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    ICROBOT, INC Summer Family Fun
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gorilla lacrosse practice and games
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
Sunday June 26, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Newton Spurs
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    community basketball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Tanrikulu Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Cricket Practice
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    SPARTANS - cricket
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Oxford Road Group - Levy
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Early Risers
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Early Risers
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Early Risers
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Shul Softball
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Shul Softball
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Shul Softball
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Shul Softball
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Shul Softball
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Shul Softball
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM    Orienteering
 
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM    Orienteering
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Margolin - Katz Picnic
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    SELL
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Patel Picnic
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stanley Helinski Picnic
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    McLoughlin Picnic
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gorilla lacrosse practice and games
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
Monday June 27, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Monday June 27 Extended Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    PUMA FC clinic
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Monday June 27 Standard Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Standard Day June 27 - July 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Multi Sport
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Boys & Girls Club
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Music and Movemement
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Ian Stern
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:30 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    New England Youth Volleyball June clincia
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gorilla LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    BAT training
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BSSC
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BSSC
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Prep soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Suburban Lightning
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
Tuesday June 28, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Tuesday June 28 Extended Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    PUMA FC clinic
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Standard Day June 27 - July 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Tuesday June 28 Standard Day
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Multi Sport
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Story Time
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Boys & Girls Club
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Farmers market
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday 1:30pm-6pm-2 SITES-16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday- 1:30pm to 6:00pm Farmer 16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday- 1:30pm to 6:00pm Vendor 8 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday- 1:30pm to 6:00pm- Farmer 8 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday-1:30pm to 6:00pm Vendor 16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday-1:30pm-6:00pm-3 SITES-16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    New England Youth Volleyball June clincia
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Wolves United FC
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    ADULT BUDA games
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gorilla LAX
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gorilla LAX
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Over 50 pickup basketball
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
Wednesday June 29, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Wednesday June 29 Extended Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    PUMA FC clinic
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Standard Day June 27 - July 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Wednesday June 29 Standard Day
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Multi Sport
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Music In The Park
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:30 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    New England Youth Volleyball June clincia
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    BAT training
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Prep soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Suburban Lightning
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Newton Girls LAX
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
Thursday June 30, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Thursday June 30 Extended Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    PUMA FC clinic
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Standard Day June 27 - July 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Thursday June 30 Standard Day
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Multi Sport
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Story Time
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Boys & Girls Club
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:30 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    New England Youth Volleyball June clincia
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Wolves United FC
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Eva's House Graduation
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    ADULT BUDA games
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    BAT training
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Keegan
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    BSSC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
Friday July 1, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC CAMPS
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PRC vacation camps
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Friday July 1 Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Friday July 1 Standard Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Vacation Camp - Standard Day June 27 - July 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Multi Sport
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Newton Senior Center - Tai Chi Class
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:30 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - June 27 - July 1 Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Prep soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
Saturday July 2, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Farmers market
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    SPARTANS - cricket
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Jensen
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Brute Squad
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
Sunday July 3, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Tanrikulu Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    SPARTANS - cricket
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Oxford Road Group - Levy
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Counsel Picnic
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    TMTennis/NPRC
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
Monday July 4, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
6:00 AM - 11:00 PM    PRC- 4TH
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CULTURAL Development
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
Tuesday July 5, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week One July 5 - 8 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres - Centre Acres Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    KIDS KORNER
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week One July 5 - 8 Standard Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-ville Trails Week 1 Grades 3-6
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-Ville Trails Week 1 Grades K-2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    The Next Stop - The Next Stop Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    NAFFL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    NCE-ARCHERY
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - CIT Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - July 5 - July 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Space Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 5 - 8 Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    NAFFL
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Farmers market
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Nahanton Park - Wilderness Survival for Kids July 5-8
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday 1:30pm-6pm-2 SITES-16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday- 1:30pm to 6:00pm Farmer 16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday- 1:30pm to 6:00pm Vendor 8 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday- 1:30pm to 6:00pm- Farmer 8 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday-1:30pm to 6:00pm Vendor 16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday-1:30pm-6:00pm-3 SITES-16 weeks
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 5 - 8 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Centre Acres - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    The Next Stop - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Wolves United FC
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    ADULT BUDA games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NEWTON SPECIAL ATHLETES
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Prep soccer
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
Wednesday July 6, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week One July 5 - 8 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres - Centre Acres Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    KIDS KORNER
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week One July 5 - 8 Standard Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-ville Trails Week 1 Grades 3-6
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-Ville Trails Week 1 Grades K-2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    The Next Stop - The Next Stop Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    NAFFL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    NCE-ARCHERY
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - CIT Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - July 5 - July 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Space Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 5 - 8 Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    NAFFL
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Nahanton Park - Wilderness Survival for Kids July 5-8
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 5 - 8 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Centre Acres - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    The Next Stop - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Newton Girls Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Prep soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Newton Girls LAX
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
Thursday July 7, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week One July 5 - 8 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres - Centre Acres Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    KIDS KORNER
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week One July 5 - 8 Standard Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-ville Trails Week 1 Grades 3-6
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-Ville Trails Week 1 Grades K-2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    The Next Stop - The Next Stop Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    NAFFL
 
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    NCE-ARCHERY
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - CIT Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - July 5 - July 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Space Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 5 - 8 Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Boys & Girls Club
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    NAFFL
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Nahanton Park - Wilderness Survival for Kids July 5-8
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 5 - 8 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Centre Acres - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    The Next Stop - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Wolves United FC
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer Shots
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Music In The Park
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Music In The Park
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    ADULT BUDA games
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    BAT training
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BUDA (Boston Ultimate Disc Alliance)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Keegan
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
Friday July 8, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 1 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week One July 5 - 8 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres - Centre Acres Week 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    KIDS KORNER
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week One July 5 - 8 Standard Day
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-ville Trails Week 1 Grades 3-6
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-Ville Trails Week 1 Grades K-2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    The Next Stop - The Next Stop Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    NAFFL
 
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    NCE-ARCHERY
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - CIT Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - July 5 - July 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Space Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 5 - 8 Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 1, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Preschool aquatics 4&5 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Boys & Girls Club
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1 Level 3 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #1, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Newton Senior Center - Tai Chi Class
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    NAFFL
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Nahanton Park - Wilderness Survival for Kids July 5-8
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 5 - 8 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Centre Acres - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    The Next Stop - Week 1 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Prep soccer
 
Saturday July 9, 2022
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    PRC
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Farmers market
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    NCE-ARCHERY
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    SPARTANS - cricket
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Shots
 
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Leung Picnic
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    BOSTON SLOW ULTIMATE FRISBEE
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Brute Squad
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
Sunday July 10, 2022
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Newton Spurs
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Tanrikulu Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    SPARTANS - cricket
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Oxford Road Group - Levy
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Early Risers - summer
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Early Risers - summer
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Early Risers - summer
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Shots
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stout/NCBR
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    CULTURAL Development
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
Monday July 11, 2022
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM    NCE - SUMMER (adult) early morning
 
7:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PIERCE
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Archery
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Beyond Beginner Chess Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - HTHT Space Explorers
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Waiting List
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres - Centre Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    KIDS KORNER
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Standard
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-ville Trails Week 2 Grades 3-6
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-Ville Trails Week 2 Grades K-2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    The Next Stop - The Next Stop Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - CIT Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - July 11 - July 14
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Space Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Basketball
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE- summer
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Environmental Science Program of Newton - Full session for students: July 5th - August 4th
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 3 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Boys & Girls Club
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Music and Movemement
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 4 @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Preschool 4/5 year olds @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 3 @10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Nahanton Park - Wilderness Survival for Kids July 11-14
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Camp Extreme - PRC Dept
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gorilla LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    BAT training
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NEWTON SPECIAL ATHLETES
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BSSC
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BSSC
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Prep soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Suburban Lightning
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
Tuesday July 12, 2022
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM    NCE - SUMMER (adult) early morning
 
7:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PIERCE
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Archery
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Beyond Beginner Chess Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - HTHT Space Explorers
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres - Centre Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    KIDS KORNER
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Standard
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-ville Trails Week 2 Grades 3-6
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-Ville Trails Week 2 Grades K-2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    The Next Stop - The Next Stop Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - CIT Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - July 11 - July 14
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Space Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Basketball
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE- summer
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 PM    St. Mary of Carmen Festival
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 3 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Boys & Girls Club
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 4 @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Preschool 4/5 year olds @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 3 @10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Farmers market
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Nahanton Park - Wilderness Survival for Kids July 11-14
 
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Camp Extreme - PRC Dept
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday 1:30pm-6pm-2 SITES-16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday- 1:30pm to 6:00pm Farmer 16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday- 1:30pm to 6:00pm Vendor 8 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday- 1:30pm to 6:00pm- Farmer 8 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday-1:30pm to 6:00pm Vendor 16 weeks
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Farmer Market Farmer/ Vendor Registration - Cold Spring Park-Tuesday-1:30pm-6:00pm-3 SITES-16 weeks
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Wolves United FC
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    ADULT BUDA games
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Bertuzzi soccer training
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Gorilla LAX
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NEWTON SPECIAL ATHLETES
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Gorilla LAX
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
Wednesday July 13, 2022
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM    NCE - SUMMER (adult) early morning
 
7:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PIERCE
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Archery
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Beyond Beginner Chess Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - HTHT Space Explorers
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres - Centre Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    KIDS KORNER
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Standard
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-ville Trails Week 2 Grades 3-6
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-Ville Trails Week 2 Grades K-2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    The Next Stop - The Next Stop Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer Shots
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NYS
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - CIT Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - July 11 - July 14
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Space Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Basketball
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE- summer
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 PM    St. Mary of Carmen Festival
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 3 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Music and Movemement
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Music In The Park
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 4 @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Preschool 4/5 year olds @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 3 @10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Nahanton Park - Wilderness Survival for Kids July 11-14
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Camp Extreme - PRC Dept
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    BAT training
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM    American Legion - PARKER
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Newton Girls Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Prep soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOUTH BUDA - summer
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Newton Girls LAX
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
Thursday July 14, 2022
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM    NCE - SUMMER (adult) early morning
 
7:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PIERCE
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Archery
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Beyond Beginner Chess Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - HTHT Space Explorers
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres - Centre Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    KIDS KORNER
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Standard
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-ville Trails Week 2 Grades 3-6
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-Ville Trails Week 2 Grades K-2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    The Next Stop - The Next Stop Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - CIT Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Outdoor Adventure Including CIT Program - July 11 - July 14
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Space Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Basketball
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE- summer
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 PM    St. Mary of Carmen Festival
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 3 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Boys & Girls Club
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 4 @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Preschool 4/5 year olds @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 3 @10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Nahanton Park - Wilderness Survival for Kids July 11-14
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Extended Day
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Camp Extreme - PRC Dept
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Wolves United FC
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer Shots
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Audax Futbol
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    ADULT BUDA games
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    BAT training
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Bertuzzi soccer training
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION - Adult program
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BSSC
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BUDA (Boston Ultimate Disc Alliance)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Keegan
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    BSSC
 
Friday July 15, 2022
7:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Red Sox Baseball camp
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PIERCE
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Archery
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Beyond Beginner Chess Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - HTHT Space Explorers
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres - Centre Acres Week 2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Centre Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    KIDS KORNER
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Two July 11 - 15 Standard
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-ville Trails Week 2 Grades 3-6
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - T-Ville Trails Week 2 Grades K-2
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    T-ville Trails CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    The Next Stop - The Next Stop Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Extra Innings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PRC - SPORTS CAMPS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Space Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Basketball
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    NCE- summer
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    PRC-OUTDOOR ADV.
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 PM    St. Mary of Carmen Festival
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 1 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Preschool aquatics 4 & 5 year olds @ 9:15am
 
9:15 AM - 9:50 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 9:15am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 3 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session # 2, Level 3 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 2 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 5/6 @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:35 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 3 year olds @ 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Boys & Girls Club
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Level 4 @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Crystal Lake Summer Swim Lessons - Session 2, Preschool 4/5 year olds @ 10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2 Level 3 @10:45
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 2 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Level 4 @ 10:45am
 
10:45 AM - 11:20 AM    Gath Pool Summer Swim Lessons - Session #2, Preschool 4 & 5 year olds @ 10:45am
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Newton Senior Center - Tai Chi Class
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Camp Extreme - PRC Dept
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Viking Sports Camp - July 11 - 15 Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Centre Acres - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    T-Ville Trails - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    The Next Stop - Week 2 Add Afternoon Extended Day
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Prep soccer
 
Saturday July 16, 2022
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Farmers market
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Music and Movemement
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Over 55 Pickleball
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 PM    St. Mary of Carmen Festival
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    SPARTANS - cricket
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Shots
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Music and Movemement
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boston Brute Squad
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
Sunday July 17, 2022
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Newton Spurs
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Tanrikulu Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Boston Area Youth Volleyball
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 PM    St. Mary of Carmen Festival
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    SPARTANS - cricket
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Oxford Road Group - Levy
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Early Risers - summer
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Early Risers - summer
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Early Risers - summer
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer Shots
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Fong
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON SOUTH EAST LITTLE LEAGUE
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NEWTON GIRLS SOFTBALL
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    CULTURAL Development
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BRL regular season
 
Monday July 18, 2022
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM    NCE - SUMMER (adult) early morning
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Albemarle Acres - Week 3 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Auburndale Station - Week 3 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Centre Acres - Week 3 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    T-Ville Trails - Week 3 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    The Next Stop - Week 3 Add Morning Extended Day
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    AASP
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    CEB
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    PIERCE
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    prc- camp
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Beyond Beginner Chess Session 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Minecraft Engineering with Lego
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Table Tennis Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Specialty Camps at Peirce Elementary School - Waiting List
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    CASP
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    NCE - SUMMER soccer
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Kids Korner Summer 2022 - Week Three July 18 - 22 Half AM
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NCE - SUMMER
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    NEWTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres - Albemarle Acres Week 3
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Albemarle Acres CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station - Auburndale Station Week 3
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - First Year CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Auburndale Station CIT Program - Returning CIT Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM